£695pcm
NG3 4LN
Wise Properties are pleased to offer this first floor 1 bedroom flat in sought after location of Map...
Let Agreed · Listed 15 Jan 2026
£695pcm
Bernard Street, NG5 2AE
Spacious 1-Bedroom Flat in the Heart of Sherwood – £695 pcmLocated in the ever-popular Sherwood area...
Let Agreed · Listed 10 Mar 2026
£695pcm
NG5 2FX
AVAILABLE NOW! Located in the heart of lively Sherwood, this modern and spacious studio offers styli...
Listed 17 Apr 2026 · Reduced 5 days ago
£693pcm
NG1 7DE
Luxury 3-Bedroom Student Flat – City Centre Living at Its Best Lister Gate, Nottingham City Centre...
Listed 10 Oct 2025
£693pcm
Lower Regent Street, NG9 2DD
Luxury 5-Bed, 4-Bath Student House –Lower Regent Street NG9 2DD Be the first to experience this st...
Listed 27 Mar 2026
£693pcm
Bulwer Road, NG7 3HL
SUMMARY ~ Students Ref: 13675~ £160pppw ~ Zero Deposit ~ Bills Inclusive ~ 1 bed and 1 bath/toilet...
Listed 1 May 2026
£675pcm
Frobisher Gardens, NG5 6ET
A top floor one bedroom flat with gas central heating and double glazing. Close to amenities and the...
Listed 30 Apr 2026
£675pcm
Imperial Road, NG9 1FN
1 bedroom house share for rent in Imperial Road, Beeston, NG9 for £675 pcm. Marketed by Tristrams Sa...
Let Agreed · Listed 21 May 2025
£672pcm
Lister Gate, NG1 7DE
Luxury 5-Bedroom Student Flat – City Centre Living at Its Best Lister Gate, Nottingham City Centre...
Listed 10 Oct 2025
£672pcm
Lister Gate, NG1 7EE
Welcome to this fantastic 5-bedroom apartment located on the bustling Lister Gate in Nottingham! Ide...
Listed 8 Dec 2025
£672pcm
Ilkeston Road, NG7 3EA
Stylish Newly Refurbished 2-Bedroom Apartment – 226a Ilkeston Road, NG7 3EADiscover modern living in...
Listed 6 days ago
£672pcm
Peveril Street, NG7 4AJ
Studio flat for rent in Peveril Street, Radford, NG7 for £693 pcm. Marketed by Tristrams Student Let...
Listed 10 Oct 2024 · Reduced 1 year ago
£672pcm
Peveril Street, NG7 4AJ
SUMMARY ~ Students Ref: 13990 ~ £155pppw ~ Zero Deposit ~ Bills Included ~ 1 Bedroom ~ Online Paper...
Listed 9 Feb 2026
£670pcm
Highfield Drive, NG4 1JQ
***ZERO DEPOSIT OPTION AVAILABLE *** EN-SUITE BEDROOM *** Beautifully presented five bedroom house s...
Listed 4 May 2026
£650pcm
Leslie Road, NG7 6PD
**For Rent: Charming One-Bed Studio Apartment in Forest Fields, Nottingham!** Looking for the perf...
Listed 25 Sep 2025 · Reduced 2 months ago
£650pcm
NG7 7AH
EXTERNAL The property is located on a route into Nottingham City, with buses at regular times. On s...
Listed 6 days ago
£650pcm
Helm Close, NG6 7FU
SUMMARY This ground floor studio flat is a MUST view. Benefitting from an entrance hallway leading...
Listed 16 Apr 2026
£650pcm
Imperial Road, NG9 1FN
STUNNING HOUSE SHARE IN BEESTON WITH WOW FACTOR Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Beeston!...
Listed 9 Apr 2026 · Reduced 1 month ago
£650pcm
Peveril Street, NG7 4AJ
Studio flat for rent in Peveril Street, Radford, NG7 for £672 pcm. Marketed by Tristrams Student Let...
Let Agreed · Listed 12 Dec 2024 · Reduced 1 month ago
£650pcm
NG7 2BY
SUMMARY AVAILABLE NOW ~ Student Ref: 19645 ~ £150pppw INC BILLS ~ Available 5th September ~ Ensui...
Listed 23 Apr 2025
£650pcm
Burns Street, NG7 4DT
~ Students Ref: 18964 ~ £150 pppw ~ Deposit £575 per person ~ Bills included other than wifi and e...
Listed 23 Mar 2026
£628pcm
NG1 3PD
Victoria Centre Living – NG1 3PD | City Centre Apartment Live in the absolute heart of Nottingham...
Listed 29 Apr 2026
£628pcm
Denison Street, NG7 3PH
4-Bedroom Brand New fully modernised Flat – Denison Court, NG7 3PHAvailable 26/27 academic term (A...
Listed 2 Feb 2026
£625pcm
Derby Road, NG9 3AP
*** DEPOSIT FREE OPTION AVAILABLE *** EN-SUITE ROOM AVAILABLE *** Stunning Detached House + beautif...
Listed 3 May 2026
£625pcm
Elm Avenue, NG4 3DD
***ZERO DEPOSIT OPTION AVAILABLE *** EN-SUITE BEDROOM Room Three is situated on the first floor and...
Listed 19 Apr 2026
£625pcm
Imperial Road, NG9 1FN
Listed 10 Mar 2026 · Reduced 1 month ago
£624pcm
Brailsford Road, NG7 2JU
£144pppw | ALL BILLS INCLUDED | PRIME UoN LOCATION | 6 DOUBLE BEDROOMS | AVAILABLE 2026/27. Looking...
Listed 2 Mar 2026
£607pcm
Burns Street, NG7 4DT
~ Students Ref: 18962 ~ £140 pppw ~ Deposit £575 per person ~ Bills included other than wifi and e...
Listed 16 Jan 2026
£600pcm
Imperial Road, NG9 1FN
Listed 30 Mar 2026 · Reduced 1 week ago
£600pcm
High Road, NG9 4HL
A modern and furnished double room is now available within Graduation House, a professionally manage...
Listed 15 Apr 2026