£725pcm
NG7 7HX
Leef are delighted to present this two-bedroom apartment situated in the Studio House development, N...
Listed 7 Apr 2026
£725pcm
NG1 3AY
Available May! Take a look at this well presented studio apartment located on the edge of Hockley.Id...
Listed 24 Mar 2026 · Reduced 4 days ago
£725pcm
NG1 3AY
Listed 7 Apr 2026 · Reduced 2 weeks ago
£717pcm
Cromwell Street, NG7 4GL
| £165.00 pppw inc bills | 1 Bedroom in Flat Share | Available Now | Tenancy Start Date: 21/04/2026...
Listed 23 Apr 2026
£715pcm
Derby Road, NG1 5EG
The Nest Nottingham - Student Studio Living Located on Derby Road, The Nest Nottingham offers moder...
Listed 21 Apr 2026
£715pcm
Lister Gate, NG1 7DD
Studio apartment located in the city center of nottingham £165pw inclusive of bills Deposit £150 Ava...
Listed 24 Apr 2026
£715pcm
High Road, NG9 4HL
Rent & availabilityRent: £165 pwBeds: 1 bedMove in: 19 Nov, 2025Move out: 24 Jul, 2026Minimum contra...
Listed 19 Nov 2025
£715pcm
High Road, NG9 4HL
Rent & availabilityRent: £165 pppwBeds: 6 bedsMove in: 2 Aug, 2024Move out: 2 Aug, 2025Minimum contr...
Listed 10 Oct 2025
£715pcm
High Road, NG9 4HL
Rent & availabilityRent: £165 pwBeds: 1 bedMove in: 2 Aug, 2025Move out: 25 Jul, 2026Minimum contrac...
Listed 30 Sep 2025
£715pcm
NG7 2RP
MEDICS - PRE BOOK YOUR ROOM - From August 2026. Short or extended stay accommodation near Queens Med...
Listed 6 Mar 2026
£715pcm
Lister Gate, NG1 7DD
A well-presented one-bedroom studio apartment situated in the heart of Nottingham City Centre on the...
Listed 21 Apr 2026
£715pcm
Derby Grove, NG7 1PF
STUDENT ACCOMODATION 26-27 ACADEMIC YEAR This 4 Bedroom property is located in an extremely popular...
Listed 15 Oct 2025
£715pcm
St Marks Street, NG3 1DF
* £165 PW INCLUSIVE * 26/27 ACADEMIC YEAR * VIRTUAL VIEWINGS AVAILABLE * NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY...
Listed 8 Jan 2026
£715pcm
St Marks Street, NG3 1DF
Listed 6 Mar 2026
£706pcm
Balfour Road, NG7 1NZ
STUDENT ACCOMODATION 26-27 ACADEMIC YEAR £163 BILLS INC Zebralets are proud to present this large...
Listed 28 Oct 2025
£700pcm
Noel Street, NG7 6BL
**Zero Deposit Guarantee Available**Holding Deposit: £173.00SUMMARY*AVAILABLE END OF FEBRUARY*ONE BE...
Listed 2 Feb 2026 · Reduced 2 months ago
£700pcm
Noel Street, NG7 6BL
**Zero Deposit Guarantee Available**Holding Deposit: £161.00SUMMARY*AVAILABLE JANUARY *HIGH POINT*FA...
Listed 8 Jan 2026
£700pcm
Woodstock Avenue, NG7 5QP
Holding Deposit: £161.00SUMMARY*AVAILABLE NOW*ONE BEDROOM*GROUND FLOOR FLAT*REAR GARDEN*RADFORD, NG7...
Let Agreed · Listed 13 Apr 2026
£700pcm
Dunlop Avenue, NG7 2BW
Now available by the room, 6/6 rooms available. This beautifully refurbished six-bedroom detached ho...
Listed 5 days ago
£700pcm
Ardmore Close, NG2 4GP
This well-presented one-bedroom fully furnished flat offers comfortable and convenient living within...
Listed 27 Apr 2026
£700pcm
Midland Road, NG4 2GH
A first floor maisonette situated within walking distance of Netherfield train station and other loc...
Listed 18 Mar 2026
£700pcm
Tonnelier Road, NG7 2RW
** Zero Deposit Guarantee Available ***Available Now* Frank Innes are delighted to present a fantast...
Listed 9 Apr 2026 · Reduced 5 days ago
£700pcm
Russell Road, NG7 6GB
FOREST FIELDS: Newly renovated, a one double bedroom apartment to let in The Pavilion,1 mile from No...
Let Agreed · Listed 24 Apr 2026
£700pcm
Mansfield Road, NG5 2EH
Janet Jones are delighted to offer this beautifully presented one bedroom first floor flat within a...
Listed 30 Apr 2026
£700pcm
Heathcoat Street, NG1 3AF
AVAILABLE NOW. Half a mile from Nottingham Trent University and surrounded by the vibrant City Centr...
Listed 28 Jan 2026 · Reduced 5 days ago
£700pcm
Heathcoat Street, NG1 3AF
Available NOW! Students and professionals accepted. Located in the heart of Hockley. UTILITY BILLS A...
Listed 5 days ago
£700pcm
Heathcoat Street, NG1 3AF
Available NOW! Located in the heart of Hockley. UTILITY BILLS AND WIFI INCLUDED for an additional £...
Listed 28 Jan 2026 · Reduced 5 days ago
£700pcm
NG7 3NS
AVAILABLE NOW. This spacious one bedroom, unfurnished, 2nd floor apartment located on the bustling A...
Listed 5 Jan 2026 · Reduced 2 months ago
£700pcm
Woolpack Lane, NG1 1GA
***Available Now -Shared Accommodation*** Double ensuite room in house share, all bills included. Lo...
Listed 3 Feb 2026 · Reduced 2 months ago
£700pcm
Mount Street, NG7 7HX