£1,083pcm
Devon Road, LS2 9BA
All Bills Included! Welcome to your dream apartment! Nestled in a prime location close to both the...
Listed 22 Nov 2024
£1,083pcm
Hyde Terrace, LS2 9LN
Discover the allure of this charming flat nestled in a highly sought-after location, particularly fa...
Listed 3 Sep 2024 · Reduced 1 month ago
£1,083pcm
Hyde Park Terrace, LS6 1BJ
Rent & availabilityRent: £250 pwBeds: 1 bedMove in: 1 Jul, 2026Move out: 30 Jun, 2027Minimum contrac...
Listed 15 Oct 2025
£1,083pcm
LS6 1BW
**STUDENT PROPERTY****BILLS INCLUSIVE PACKAGES AVAILABLE****UNIPOL GOLD**Hyde Park is the hub of stu...
Listed 16 Jan 2025
£1,083pcm
Welton Road, LS6 1EE
Modern flat in purpose built block with parking and close to local shops in central Hyde Park. Open...
Listed 6 Oct 2025 · Reduced 4 weeks ago
£1,083pcm
LS6 3EP
Purpose built luxury 3 bedroom furnished apartment. Open plan lounge kitchen with wood floors, Bathr...
Listed 16 Feb 2026 · Reduced 4 weeks ago
£1,083pcm
Kirkstall Lane, LS5 3LF
Rent & availabilityRent: £125 pppwBeds: 2 bedsMove in: 2 Jul, 2026Move out: 25 Jun, 2027Minimum cont...
Listed 11 Feb 2026
£1,083pcm
LS6 3HS
Rent & availabilityRent: £125 pppwBeds: 2 bedsMove in: 2 Jul, 2026Move out: 30 Jun, 2027Minimum cont...
Listed 10 Feb 2026
£1,083pcm
Kirkstall Lane, LS5 3LF
Listed 10 Feb 2026
£1,083pcm
North Grange Mount, LS6 2BY
Listed 17 Mar 2026
£1,083pcm
Cardigan Lane, LS4 2LN
Rent & availabilityRent: £297 pwBeds: 1 bedMove in: 1 Sep, 2026Move out: 31 Aug, 2027Minimum contrac...
Listed 12 Nov 2025 · Reduced 2 months ago
£1,083pcm
Burley Road, LS3 1JP
Rent & availabilityRent: £129 pppwBeds: 2 bedsMove in: 1 Sep, 2026Move out: 31 Aug, 2027Minimum cont...
Listed 28 Oct 2025 · Reduced 3 weeks ago
£1,080pcm
Westgate, LS1 2FP
Listing code 228034.This fully furnished studio apartment at Q Three Residence offers the ideal stud...
Listed 17 Dec 2025
£1,078pcm
Wade Lane, LS2 8EX
Listing code 366696.This pet-friendly apartment at Live Oasis Wade Lane offers the ideal student and...
Listed 17 Dec 2025
£1,077pcm
Clarendon Road, LS2 9DU
Ideal for students, professionals, or anyone wanting to live in a vibrant, central area, this proper...
Listed 14 Nov 2025 · Reduced 3 weeks ago
£1,077pcm
Clarendon Road, LS2 9DU
Listed 14 Nov 2025 · Reduced 3 weeks ago
£1,077pcm
Clarendon Road, LS2 9DU
Listed 14 Nov 2025 · Reduced 3 weeks ago
£1,075pcm
Holborn Approach, LS6 2PD
This well-presented two-bedroom semi-detached property offers comfortable and practical living space...
Listed 30 Mar 2026 · Reduced 1 month ago
£1,075pcm
Cardigan Road, LS6 1FN
Rent & availabilityRent: £248 pppwRoom Type: Elegance ApartmentBeds: StudioMove in: 1 Apr, 2026Move...
Listed 1 Apr 2026
£1,075pcm
LS2 7NA
AVAILABLE 08/04/26, TWO DOUBLE BEDROOMS, TWO BATHROOMS, SPACIOUS KITCHEN/LIVING ROOM, 11-MINUTE WALK...
Listed 31 Mar 2026 · Reduced 4 days ago
£1,074pcm
LS2 8AJ
Listing code 873416.This one-bed apartment at 18 Queen Square is designed to give you the perfect ho...
Listed 24 Nov 2025
£1,074pcm
LS2 8AJ
Listing code 373699.This one-bed apartment at 18 Queen Square is designed to give you the perfect ho...
Listed 24 Nov 2025
£1,070pcm
Westfield Road, LS3 1DH
Rent & availabilityRent: £265 pppwRoom Type: Smart ApartmentBeds: StudioMove in: 1 Aug, 2026Move out...
Listed 27 Oct 2025 · Reduced 1 month ago
£1,070pcm
Westfield Road, LS3 1DH
Rent & availabilityRent: £247 pppwRoom Type: Smart ApartmentBeds: StudioMove in: 1 Apr, 2026Move out...
Listed 1 Apr 2026
£1,069pcm
Belgrave Street, LS2 8EY
Listing code 453769.This pet-friendly apartment at Live Oasis Belgrave Street offers the ideal stude...
Let Agreed · Listed 2 Apr 2026
£1,066pcm
Shire Oak Road, LS6 2DB
Stunning Two-Bedroom Apartment in Central Headingley Nestled within its own grounds and secured by e...
Listed 16 Feb 2026
£1,062pcm
Cardigan Road, LS6 1FN
Rent & availabilityRent: £266 pppwRoom Type: Elegance ApartmentBeds: StudioMove in: 1 Sep, 2025Move...
Listed 22 Oct 2024 · Reduced 8 months ago
£1,062pcm
Cardigan Lane, LS4 2LN
Rent & availabilityRent: £267 pwBeds: 1 bedMove in: 1 Sep, 2026Move out: 31 Aug, 2027Minimum contrac...
Listed 28 Oct 2025 · Reduced 1 month ago
£1,059pcm
Hyde Terrace, LS2 9BZ
Listing code 719323.Step into your sleek, studio apartment at 27 Hyde Terrace - perfect for students...
Listed 24 Nov 2025
£1,058pcm
Wade Lane, LS2 8NL
Listing code 437958.Experience stress-free living in a studio apartment at Havana Residence, with al...
Listed 17 Dec 2025