£1,343pcm
Cardigan Road, LS6 1FN
Rent & availabilityRent: £310 pppwRoom Type: Elegance ApartmentBeds: StudioMove in: 1 Jan, 2026Move...
Listed 28 Oct 2025
£1,343pcm
Pennington Grove, LS6 2JL
** £103.50 pppw EXCLUDING BILLS / £0 Deposit ** – 3-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom Student Property – Woodhou...
Listed 14 Oct 2025
£1,339pcm
LS3 1AS
Available 1st July 2026. £133pppw bills included or £103pppw without bills. Provision Properties are...
Listed 20 Feb 2026
£1,339pcm
Westfield Road, LS3 1DH
Rent & availabilityRent: £334 pppwRoom Type: Elegance ApartmentBeds: StudioMove in: 1 Sep, 2026Move...
Listed 27 Oct 2025 · Reduced 1 week ago
£1,339pcm
LS2 7EP
LEEDS | STUDENT | SEPTEMBERThe Fabric Works could be the perfect place for you. Designed for student...
Listed 5 days ago
£1,335pcm
Burley Lodge Terrace, LS6 1QD
Wonderful four bed house in Hyde Park area! Brilliant house with lovely spacious living room great t...
Listed 10 Nov 2025
£1,335pcm
Hyde Terrace, LS2 9LN
Rent & availabilityRent: £154 pppwBeds: 2 bedsMove in: 1 Jul, 2026Move out: 30 Jun, 2027Minimum cont...
Listed 10 Feb 2026
£1,335pcm
LS3 1DY
2 bedroom ground floor flat for rent in Flat 1, 2 St John's Terrace, Leeds, LS3 1DY, LS3 for £1,378...
Listed 15 Jan 2025 · Reduced 1 month ago
£1,326pcm
Harold Walk, LS6 1PS
**STUDENT PROPERTY****BILLS INCLUSIVE PACKAGES AVAILABLE****UNIPOL GOLD**Hyde Park is the hub of stu...
Listed 20 Jan 2025
£1,324pcm
Belgrave Street, LS2 8EY
Listing code 579689.Pet-friendly and fully furnished, this one bedroom apartment at Live Oasis Belgr...
Listed 17 Dec 2025
£1,322pcm
Cardigan Road, LS6 1FN
Rent & availabilityRent: £305 pppwRoom Type: Elegance ApartmentBeds: StudioMove in: 1 Sep, 2026Move...
Listed 27 Oct 2025
£1,319pcm
Wade Lane, LS2 8EX
Listing code 433996.Pet-friendly and fully furnished, this one-bedroom apartment at Live Oasis Wade...
Listed 24 Nov 2025
£1,317pcm
Woodhouse Lane, LS2 9HB
Spencer Properties are thrilled to present this beautifully furnished, high-spec two-bedroom apartme...
Listed 10 Apr 2026
£1,317pcm
North Grange Mount, LS6 2BY
Rent & availabilityRent: £152 pppwBeds: 2 bedsMove in: 2 Jul, 2026Move out: 25 Jun, 2027Minimum cont...
Listed 17 Mar 2026
£1,313pcm
Royal Park Grove, LS6 1HQ
Gorgeous terraced house, 5 minutes walk from uni! 3 equal sized large bedrooms with double beds and...
Listed 4 Nov 2025
£1,313pcm
LS6 3BJ
** £101.00 pppw! ** Available Now ** Virtual tour available upon request ** EPC D ** Large THREE be...
Listed 6 Dec 2025
£1,309pcm
Westfield Road, LS3 1DH
Rent & availabilityRent: £302 pppwRoom Type: Grande ApartmentBeds: StudioMove in: 1 Jan, 2025Move ou...
Listed 24 Jan 2025
£1,309pcm
Westfield Road, LS3 1DH
Listed 24 Jan 2025
£1,309pcm
Westfield Road, LS3 1DH
Listed 24 Jan 2025
£1,305pcm
Westgate, LS1 2FQ
Listing code 491048.This fully furnished one-bedroom apartment at Q Three Residence offers the ideal...
Listed 24 Nov 2025
£1,304pcm
Westfield Road, LS3 1DH
Rent & availabilityRent: £301 pppwRoom Type: Elegance ApartmentBeds: StudioMove in: 1 Apr, 2026Move...
Listed 1 Apr 2026
£1,300pcm
Nunroyd Road, LS17 6PH
Adair Paxton are delighted to bring to the market this well presented and modernised three bedroom s...
Listed 27 Feb 2026
£1,300pcm
Allerton Hill, LS7 3NZ
Fabulous unfurnished two double bedroom apartment located on the ground floor of The Hall, Chapel...
Let Agreed · Listed 10 Apr 2026
£1,300pcm
Bedford Street, LS1 5PZ
Two Bedroom Apartment | Furnished To A Brilliant Standard | Intergrated Appliances | Great Location...
Listed 3 days ago
£1,300pcm
LS1 2BH
Stunning Two Bedroom Apartment | Two Bathrooms | Stylish Finish | Grade II Listed Building | Excelle...
Listed 3 days ago
£1,300pcm
Whitehall Road, LS12 1FH
Move In July 2026 | Modern Fixtures Throughout | South Facing | Low Deposit Option | Terrace areas...
Listed 28 Apr 2026
£1,300pcm
LS12 1FJ
Move In Before 8th June 2026 | Modern Fixtures Throughout | South Facing | Low Deposit Option | Ter...
Listed 1 May 2026
£1,300pcm
Whitehall Road, LS12 1FJ
Move into brand-new luxury at Springwell Gardens - modern design, top amenities, prime location, and...
Listed 26 Feb 2026
£1,300pcm
LS12 1FJ
Stunning Brand New Apartment | Perfect for Sharers | Two Bathrooms | Modern Fixtures Throughout | Gr...
Listed 5 May 2026
£1,300pcm
LS12 1FJ
Two Bedroom Apartment | 12th Floor | Fantastic Views of Leeds City Centre | Short Walk from Train St...
Listed 9 Apr 2026