£1,508pcm
Hanover Square, LS3 1BQ
4 bedroom flat for rent in Hanover Square GFF, Hyde Park, Leeds, LS3 for £1,768 pcm. Marketed by Abo...
Listed 18 Mar 2025 · Reduced 1 year ago
£1,504pcm
Westfield Road, LS3 1DH
Rent & availabilityRent: £347 pppwRoom Type: Grande ApartmentBeds: StudioMove in: 1 Sep, 2025Move ou...
Listed 22 Oct 2024
£1,500pcm
LS1 4EU
Just a stroll away from the city centre and nestled in the business district of Leeds, The Headline...
Listed 6 days ago
£1,500pcm
LS12 1BR
Located just a 10 minute walk from Leeds train station and city centre and situated on Leeds' very o...
Listed 2 days ago
£1,500pcm
Albion Street, LS2 8ES
A striking penthouse-style two bedroom, two bathroom apartment offering over 830 sq ft of high-quali...
Listed 10 Dec 2025 · Reduced 2 weeks ago
£1,500pcm
Stainburn Crescent, LS17 6NS
IMPORTANT NOTE TO POTENTIAL PURCHASERS & TENANTS: We endeavour to make our particulars accurate and...
Listed 21 Apr 2026
£1,500pcm
LS3 1BU
Ideal for students, professionals, or anyone wanting to live in a vibrant, central area, this proper...
Listed 14 Nov 2025 · Reduced 4 months ago
£1,500pcm
Hessle Road, LS6 1EH
Description: 14 Hessle Road is a modern and spacious three-bedroom property located near Brudenell R...
Listed 28 Jan 2026
£1,500pcm
Hessle Road, LS6 1EH
Modern and Spacious Property Available from 1st July 2026 Location: Hessle Road, Leeds Description:...
Listed 28 Jan 2026
£1,500pcm
Scotland Wood Road, LS17 5LR
**Zero Deposit Guarantee Available**SUMMARYAVAILABLE WITH ZERO DEPOSIT - STUNNING FAMILY HOME - SPAC...
Let Agreed · Listed 22 Apr 2026
£1,500pcm
Kelso Gardens, LS2 9PS
Set on Kelso Gardens in LS2, this characterful home pairs classic charm with smart modern updates, i...
Listed 21 Jan 2026 · Reduced 2 weeks ago
£1,500pcm
Park Square North, LS1 2NP
Welcome to The Coach House; a charming, Grade II listed house situated within the sought after Park...
Listed 6 May 2026
£1,500pcm
LS17 5AQ
GREAT FAMILY HOME - SEMI-DETACHED HOUSE – THREE BEDROOMS – GARDENS TO THE FRONT AND REAR – GATED DRI...
Listed 7 May 2026
£1,499pcm
Woodhouse Square, LS3 1AD
Listing code 024532.Our 2-bed apartment at Woodhouse Plaza features an airy, open-planned kitchen lo...
Listed 24 Nov 2025
£1,499pcm
Woodhouse Square, LS3 1AD
Listing code 034391.Our 2-bed apartment at Woodhouse Plaza features an airy, open-planned kitchen lo...
Listed 24 Nov 2025
£1,499pcm
Butts Court, LS1 5JS
Listing code 056456.Welcome to 23 Butts Court. Spacious, open-plan homes, giving you the space to wo...
Listed 6 May 2026
£1,499pcm
Park Square South, LS1 2FJ
Listing code 814738.This pet friendly two bed apartment at Park Square in Leeds offers the perfect p...
Listed 6 May 2026
£1,499pcm
LS3 1DY
Listing code 943612.** £250 DEPOSIT OPTION**Experience city living together at our accommodation, 4...
Let Agreed · Listed 25 Mar 2026 · Reduced 6 days ago
£1,499pcm
Cardigan Road, LS6 1FN
Rent & availabilityRent: £346 pppwRoom Type: Grande ApartmentBeds: StudioMove in: 1 Sep, 2025Move ou...
Listed 22 Oct 2024
£1,499pcm
LS6 1FN
Rent & availabilityRent: £346 pwBeds: 1 bedMove in: 1 Jul, 2025Move out: 29 Jun, 2026Minimum contrac...
Listed 11 Jul 2024
£1,499pcm
LS6 1FN
Rent & availabilityRent: £346 pwBeds: 1 bedMove in: 1 Aug, 2025Move out: 30 Jul, 2026Minimum contrac...
Listed 11 Jul 2024
£1,499pcm
Cardigan Road, LS6 1FN
Rent & availabilityRent: £346 pwBeds: 1 bedMove in: 1 Sep, 2025Move out: 30 Aug, 2026Minimum contrac...
Listed 5 Feb 2025
£1,495pcm
Kelso Gardens, LS2 9PS
3 bedroom semi-detached house for rent in Kelso Gardens, Hyde Park, Leeds, LS2 for £1,417 pcm. Marke...
Listed 12 Feb 2025
£1,495pcm
Brudenell Grove, LS6 1HR
Rent & availabilityRent: £125 pppwBeds: 3 bedsMove in: 1 Jul, 2026Move out: 30 Jun, 2027Minimum cont...
Listed 22 Oct 2025 · Reduced 1 month ago
£1,495pcm
Woodbridge Lawn, LS6 3LU
SPACIOUS 5 BEDROOM PROPERTY IN POPULAR AREAThis is a spacious five-bedroom house in Headingley, idea...
Listed 5 Feb 2026
£1,495pcm
Welton Grove, LS6 1ES
SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM HOUSE IN HYDE PARKThis is a spacious Three-bedroom house in hyde park, ideal for...
Listed 19 Jan 2026
£1,495pcm
Harold Walk, LS6 1PS
Available 1st July 2026. £155pppw including bills or £125pppw without bills. Provision Properties ar...
Listed 26 Jan 2026 · Reduced 2 months ago
£1,495pcm
William Street, LS6 1JG
Welcome to this charming property located on William Street in the heart of Hyde Park, Leeds. This d...
Listed 9 Mar 2026
£1,495pcm
Granby Place, LS6 3BD
This charming three-bedroom house in the heart of Headingley has just been freshly redecorated and b...
Listed 9 Jan 2026 · Reduced 3 months ago
£1,495pcm
Granby Place, LS6 3BD
Located in the ever-popular student area of Headingley, this high standard three-bedroom property of...