£2,200,000
Hill House Avenue, Stanmore
Stunning 6 bedroom family home with master suite, bespoke kitchen, landscaped gardens, smart home technology and excellent school catchment in Stanmore
£200,000
Canning Road, E15 3FA
This smartly arranged, one bedroom, first floor apartment sits within a classic, modernist developme...
SSTC · Listed 29 Apr 2025
£200,000
Elderberry Way, E6 6JJ
A beautifully maintained one-bedroom apartment on the second floor of a quiet, modern low-rise brick...
SSTC · Listed 20 Feb 2026 · Reduced 1 month ago
£200,000
Fairmont Avenue, E14 9JD
Studio flat for sale in Fairmont Avenue, E14 for £245,000. Marketed by 28, London
Listed 17 Sep 2025 · Reduced 7 months ago
£200,000
Fairmont Avenue, E14 9JB
Positioned on the nineteenth floor, this studio apartment on Fairmont Avenue, E14, combines elevated...
Listed 30 Sep 2025 · Reduced 6 months ago
£200,000
Trinity Gardens, E16 4QA
GUIDE PRICE £200,000-£215,000. This purpose-built flat located in Trinity Gardens, offers a delightf...
Listed 17 Dec 2025
£200,000
Rymill Street, E16 2LQ
2 bedroom flat for sale in Rymill Street, Docklands, London, E16 for £285,000. Marketed by Foxtons,...
Listed 25 Sep 2024
£200,000
Aaron Hill Road, E6 6NJ
Convenient first floor one bedroom flat offering separate kitchen, spacious reception room and plent...
Listed 6 May 2025 · Reduced 1 week ago
£200,000
Abbey Road, E15 3LB
Located close to the center of Stratford and set on the 19th floor, this spacious 1 bedroom flat off...
Listed 25 Sep 2024
£200,000
London Road, E13 0DX
1 bedroom flat for sale in London Road, Plaistow, London, E13 for £225,000. Marketed by Foxtons, Str...
Listed 20 Jun 2025 · Reduced 1 month ago
£200,000
Shackleton Way, E16 2XW
Shared Ownership 40% Share.Nestled in the sought-after Royal Albert Wharf development, this stunning...
Listed 17 Sep 2024
£200,000
Memorial Avenue, E15 3BT
Nestled in the vibrant area of Stratford, this well-presented flat is designed for contemporary livi...
SSTC · Listed 9 Mar 2026
£200,000
High Street, E15 2NZ
A bright one bedroom apartment set on the 8th floor, enjoying great views from a private balcony. Th...
SSTC · Listed 6 Mar 2026
£200,000
Wards Wharf Approach, E16 2ER
Studio flat for sale in Wards Wharf Approach, E16 for £249,995. Marketed by Henry Wiltshire, Royal D...
Listed 31 Jul 2025 · Reduced 2 days ago
£200,000
Devons Road, E3 3PN
Guide Price: £225,000 - £250,000Located in the heart of East London’s vibrant E3 postcode, this purp...
Listed 2 Mar 2026 · Reduced 1 month ago
£200,000
Rawsthorne Close, E16 2JR
Guide Price £200,000 - £230,000. Located within a peaceful and well-maintained purpose-built develop...
Listed 7 Jul 2025
£200,000
Aaron Hill Road, E6 6NJ
1 bedroom flat for sale in Aaron Hill Road, Beckton, London, E6 for £250,000. Marketed by Bairstow E...
Listed 25 Jul 2025 · Reduced 2 months ago
£200,000
Jack Clow Road, E15 3AR
We are really pleased to present this fantastic second floor one bedroom apartment in West Ham. Jus...
SSTC · Listed 12 Feb 2026 · Reduced 2 months ago
£200,000
Rymill Street, E16 2LQ
Bright and charming two double bedroom flat offering separate modern kitchen, one bathroom and ample...
Listed 3 Feb 2026
£200,000
Orwell Road, E13 9DH
Contact haart today for further details and to arrange your accompanied viewing. You may well be loo...
SSTC · Listed 23 Jan 2026 · Reduced 3 months ago
£200,000
Bailey Close, SE28 0NS
A well presented 1 Double bedroom 2nd floor apartment situated in a sought after gated development c...
Listed 30 Mar 2026
£199,995
Barking Road, E6 3BP
Chain freeA well-proportioned one-bedroom flat situated on Barking Road, East Ham E6. This property...
Listed 24 Feb 2026 · Reduced 1 month ago
£199,950
Basin Approach, E16 2QX
1 bedroom flat for sale in Basin Approach, E16 for £240,000. Marketed by 28, London
Listed 13 Jun 2025 · Reduced 7 months ago
£195,000
Cunningham Avenue, E16 2TN
The Property40% SHARED OWNERSHIP: £195,000 A two-bedroom, second-floor apartment in the Royal Wharf...
Listed 21 Jul 2025
£194,000
Brookhill Road, SE18 6UZ
The Property Brookhill Road, London, Greater London, SE18 6UZGround Floor Maisonette Flat, with own...
Under Offer · Listed 24 Apr 2026
£193,750
Royal Crest Avenue, E16 2AX
SHARED OWNERSHIP One bedroom apartment available to purchase at a 50% share of £387,500 with a minim...
Listed 16 Dec 2025
£193,750
Royal Crest Avenue, E16 2AX
Listed 5 Jan 2026
£190,000
Elmley Street, SE18 7NL
A well presented 9th-floor two-bedroom flat located in the vibrant SE18 area, offering modern living...
Listed 20 Apr 2026
£190,000
Greenhill Terrace, SE18 4BS
1 bedroom flat for sale in Greenhill Terrace, Woolwich, SE18 for £235,000. Marketed by Robinson Jack...
SSTC · Listed 21 Jul 2025 · Reduced 1 month ago
£190,000
SE18 4AB
This spacious one-bedroom apartment offers an attractive investment opportunity with an estimated re...
SSTC · Listed 16 Mar 2026
£190,000
Hill View Drive, SE28 0LJ
Situated in the heart of the vibrant city centre, this modern first floor apartment offers a perfec...
Listed 23 Mar 2026 · Reduced 3 weeks ago