£2,200,000
Hill House Avenue, Stanmore
Stunning 6 bedroom family home with master suite, bespoke kitchen, landscaped gardens, smart home technology and excellent school catchment in Stanmore
£270,000
Major Draper Street, SE18 6FF
A stunning 1 bed flat is set within the popular Royal Arsenal development, boasting modern, neutral...
Listed 18 Dec 2025 · Reduced 1 month ago
£270,000
Plumstead Road, SE18 6FN
This beautiful manhattan style apartment with private balcony in the prestigious Royal Arsenal offer...
Listed 24 Sep 2024 · Reduced 2 weeks ago
£270,000
Little Heath, SE7 8EZ
2 bedroom apartment for sale in Little Heath, London, SE7 for £290,000. Marketed by Felicity J Lord,...
SSTC · Listed 23 Nov 2024 · Reduced 1 year ago
£270,000
Boultwood Road, E6 5QH
Offered for sale with NO ONWARD CHAIN and situated on Boultwood Road, Beckton, E6 is this spacious o...
Listed 19 Feb 2026
£270,000
Kings Court, E13 9HZ
•NO ONWARD CHAIN•TWO DOUBLE BEDROOMS•DOUBLE GLAZING•GAS CENTRAL HEATING•BALCONY•COUNCIL TAX BAND: BL...
Listed 8 Jan 2026
£270,000
Major Draper Street, SE18 6FF
A stunning one bedroom flat is set within the popular Royal Arsenal development, boasting modern, ne...
Listed 13 Apr 2026
£270,000
Armada Way, E6 7AF
Located on the tenth floor, this excellently presented one bedroom apartment boasts a bright recepti...
Listed 14 Apr 2026
£269,000
Atkinson Road, E16 3LP
A 2 bedroom 1st floor apartment, in very good decorative order, with benefits to include double glaz...
Listed 7 Apr 2026
£269,000
Love Lane, SE18 6GW
This lovely 1 bedroom flat offers a spacious living area, contemporary open plan kitchen, large sout...
Under Offer · Listed 2 Dec 2025 · Reduced 3 months ago
£268,500
Prince Regent Lane, E13 8SG
Welcome to this charming flat, presented for sale in a neutrally decorated condition. This property...
Listed 27 Nov 2024 · Reduced 1 year ago
£265,000
Erebus Drive, SE28 0GG
Boasting a fantastic vantage point over the River Thames, this immaculate 2nd-floor apartment offers...
Listed 12 Jan 2026
£265,000
Lowestoft Mews, E16 2ST
Offering a fantastic riverside location and river views, Franklyn James are proud to offer this spac...
Listed 2 Jan 2026
£265,000
Victoria Street, E15 4PP
This attractive 1 bed apartment is set near Stratford Shopping Centre and an array of popular amenit...
Listed 14 Jun 2025 · Reduced 7 months ago
£265,000
Bradfield Road, E16 2AX
East River Wharf is an exciting brand new riverside neighbourhood offering a collection of 1,2 & 3 B...
Listed 15 Dec 2025
£265,000
Greengate Street, E13 0BN
Situated in the ever popular Pegasus House, E13, this well-presented one bedroom upper floor apartme...
Listed 26 Mar 2026
£265,000
Elmgreen Close, E15 4BS
1 bedroom flat for sale in Elmgreen Close, London, E15 for £265,000. Marketed by haart, Stratford
SSTC · Listed 8 Sep 2025
£265,000
Fishguard Way, E16 2RU
JOHNS&CO are pleased to present this superb one bedroom apartment located in the highly desired Gall...
Listed 8 May 2026
£265,000
Fishguard Way, E16 2RU
Located in the vibrant city of London, this one-bedroom flat on Fishguard Way presents a practical l...
Listed 23 Apr 2026
£265,000
East India Dock Road, E14 6JQ
We are pleased to offer to the market this beautifully presented and well-proportioned one-bedroom...
Listed 9 Mar 2026
£265,000
Harrier Way, E6 5YX
Well-Located Two Bedroom First Floor Apartment with ParkingKey FeaturesFirst floor apartment within...
Listed 7 Apr 2026
£265,000
Tideslea Path, SE28 0NA
Unveiled to the market is this two bedroom, larger than average, fifth floor apartment with stunning...
Listed 21 Jul 2025 · Reduced 4 months ago
£265,000
Tideslea Path, SE28 0NA
Located at Tideslea Path, Thamesmead, is this two bedroom, two bathroom apartment. Situated on the...
Listed 7 May 2026
£265,000
SE28 0FR
This wonderful 1 bedroom flat on the fifth floor boasts bright and spacious reception room with open...
Listed 11 Dec 2025
£265,000
Royal Crest Avenue, E16 2AX
SHARED OWNERSHIP Two bedroom apartment available to purchase at a 50% share of £530,000 with a minim...
Listed 26 Dec 2025
£265,000
Harlinger Street, SE18 5SW
This spacious two bedroom apartment offers stunning views over the River Thames. The property featur...
Listed 21 Apr 2026 · Reduced 3 weeks ago
£265,000
Gallions Road, E16 2QL
The PropertyThis property is also available to SHARED OWNERSHIP BUYERS to purchase at a 30% share.Vi...
Listed 24 Mar 2026
£265,000
Prince Regent Lane, E13 8RY
Apart from two double bedrooms, this property offers many benefits including double glazing, gas fir...
Listed 11 Apr 2026 · Reduced 1 month ago
£265,000
Plumstead Road, SE18 7DG
A 2 DOUBLE BEDROOM GROUND FLOOR APARTMENT SITUATED A FEW MINUTES WALK FROM ELIIZABETH LINE IN WOOLWI...
Under Offer · Listed 30 Mar 2026
£264,000
Jupp Road West, E15 2EX
A Stunning 2 Bedroom Apartment in the Heart of Stratford. Shared Ownership 55% share available. The...
Listed 25 Apr 2026
£262,500
Cavendish Square, E16 2XP
Shared OwnershipLocated on the sixth floor of the highly desirable Royal Albert Wharf development, t...
Listed 24 Apr 2026